Skip to content
Sign in

Dashboard

One page for what changed, what you hold and what is coming.

01

FX

InstrumentLastChange30 daysAs of
EUR/USDOct 211.1234+0.17%
USD/JPYvia EUROct 21157.88-0.16%
GBP/USDvia EUROct 211.3402+0.41%
USD/CHFvia EUROct 210.8239+0.04%
AUD/USDvia EUROct 210.7034+0.70%
NZD/USDvia EUROct 210.5692+0.24%
USD/CADvia EUROct 211.4046-0.04%
USD/SEKvia EUROct 219.8785-0.40%
USD/NOKvia EUROct 219.3573-0.29%
USD/CNYvia EUROct 216.6761-0.03%
USD/HKDvia EUROct 217.8472-0.02%
USD/KRWvia EUROct 211,325.57-0.17%
USD/INRvia EUROct 2194.469-0.48%
USD/BRLvia EUROct 215.0233-0.00%
USD/MXNvia EUROct 2118.4825-0.21%
EUR/JPYOct 21177.36+0.01%
EUR/CNYOct 217.4999+0.14%

Cross rates

  • 1 USD = 0.8902 EUR-0.17%
  • 1 USD = 157.88 JPY-0.16%
  • 1 USD = 0.7462 GBP-0.41%
  • 1 USD = 0.8239 CHF+0.04%
  • 1 USD = 6.6761 CNY-0.03%
  • 1 USD = 1.4217 AUD-0.70%
  • 1 USD = 1.4046 CAD-0.04%
USDEURJPYGBPCHFCNYAUDCAD
USD0.8902157.880.74620.82396.67611.42171.4046
EUR1.1234177.360.83830.92567.49991.59711.5779
JPY0.00630.00560.00470.00520.04230.00900.0089
GBP1.34021.1930211.581.10428.94711.90531.8824
CHF1.21371.0804191.620.90568.10271.72551.7047
CNY0.14980.133323.6480.11180.12340.21290.2104
AUD0.70340.6261111.050.52490.57964.69590.9880
CAD0.71200.6338112.400.53120.58664.75311.0122
02

Energy

InstrumentLastChange30 daysAs of
WTI crudeOct 20107.89-1.93%
Brent crudeOct 20115.22-3.03%
Henry Hub gasOct 203.10-5.49%
03

Rates

InstrumentLastChange30 daysAs of
US 2YOct 214.81+0.42%
US 10YOct 215.13+0.20%
US 30YOct 215.420.00%
04

Metals

InstrumentLastChange24 monthsAs of
CopperSep 202614,474+1.03%
AluminiumSep 20263,283+0.98%
NickelSep 202616,324-2.55%
Iron oreSep 202697.7+1.45%
GoldSep 20264,319-2.09%
SilverSep 202664.60-1.22%
05

Agriculture

InstrumentLastChange24 monthsAs of
Wheat (US HRW)Sep 2026347+5.15%
MaizeSep 2026239.6+6.96%
SoybeansSep 2026524+8.71%
Rice (Thai 5%)Sep 2026482+2.34%
Sugar (world)Sep 20260.41+7.89%
Coffee (Arabica)Sep 20267.26-8.91%
CocoaSep 20265.92-0.50%

Economy board

Sources: FRED (BEA, BLS, Census, Federal Reserve), BIS, Eurostat, European Central Bank, e-Stat, Ministry of Finance Japan, World Bank (CC BY 4.0). This service uses the API of e-Stat, but its content is not guaranteed by the Government of Japan.